Көкшетау қалалық емхана парақшасы
Мекен-жайы:
Көкшетау қаласы, Ауельбеков к-сі, 94
Телефон:
+7 (7162) 40-27-17, 72-16-17
Дәрігерлер тізімі
Дәрігер аты-жөні
Дәрігер мамандығы
Қабылдау уақыты
Кабинеті
Иликбаева Роза Давлетовна
Терапевт
Дс, Сс, Бс: 09:00-13:00
Ср, Жм: 14:00-18:00
Ср, Жм: 14:00-18:00
49
Нурбикенова Назгуль Жанабаевна
Терапевт
Дс-Сс: 13:30-18:30
Ср, Жм: 08:30-13:30
Бс: 14:00-19:00
Ср, Жм: 08:30-13:30
Бс: 14:00-19:00
49
Устюгова Ирина Михайловна
Терапевт
Дс, Ср, Бс: 08:00-13:00
Сс: 15:00-20:00
Жм: 13:30-18:30
Сс: 15:00-20:00
Жм: 13:30-18:30
59
Аянова Баян Вахитовна
Терапевт
Дс: 13:30-18:30
Сс, Жм: 08:00-13:00
Ср: 15:00-20:00
Бс: 14:00-19:00
Сс, Жм: 08:00-13:00
Ср: 15:00-20:00
Бс: 14:00-19:00
59
Алеева Лариса Сергеевна
Терапевт
Дс, Сс: 13:30-18:30
Ср-Жм: 09:00-14:00
Ср-Жм: 09:00-14:00
61
Кусаинова Динара Сагдатовна
Терапевт
Дс, Сс: 08:00-13:00
Ср: 13:30-18:30
Бс: 14:00-19:00
Жм: 15:00-18:00
Ср: 13:30-18:30
Бс: 14:00-19:00
Жм: 15:00-18:00
61
Муталяпова Кумис Шалатаевна
Терапевт
Дс, Ср, Жм: 08:00-13:00
Сс: 14:00-19:00
Жм: 15:00-20:00
Сс: 14:00-19:00
Жм: 15:00-20:00
58
Макушева Гульнар Васильевна
Терапевт
Дс, Ср: 18:00-20:00
Сс: 08:00-10:00
Бс, Жм: 17:00-19:00
Сс: 08:00-10:00
Бс, Жм: 17:00-19:00
58
Жамбаева Гаухар Бергеновна
Терапевт
Дс: 15:00-20:00
Сс-Бс: 09:00-14:00
Жм: 13:30-18:30
Сс-Бс: 09:00-14:00
Жм: 13:30-18:30
60
Абуталипова Бакытжан Нуртаевна
Терапевт
Дс: 09:00-14:00
Сс, Бс: 13:30-18:30
Ср: 15:00-20:00
Жм: 08:00-13:00
Сс, Бс: 13:30-18:30
Ср: 15:00-20:00
Жм: 08:00-13:00
60
Мергенбаев Жасулан Кошкарбаевич
Терапевт
Дс, Ср: 18:00-20:00
Сс: 11:00-13:00
Ср: 18:00-20:00
Бс: 08:00-10:00
Жм: 16:00-18:00
Сс: 11:00-13:00
Ср: 18:00-20:00
Бс: 08:00-10:00
Жм: 16:00-18:00
53
Тороян Арминэ Сергеевна
Терапевт
Дс, Ср, Жм: 08:00-13:00
Сс, Бс: 15:00-20:00
Сс, Бс: 15:00-20:00
54
Балтабекова Гульжанат Гибратовна
Терапевт
Дс, Ср, Жм: 15:00-20:00
Сс, Бс: 08:00-13:00
Сс, Бс: 08:00-13:00
54
Абдиева Маржанкуль Бейсеновна
Терапевт
Дс, Ср, Жм: 11:00-13:00
Сс, Бс: 18:00-20:00
Сс, Бс: 18:00-20:00
55
Бекежанова Айгерим Бекежановна
Терапевт
Дс-Бс: 16:00-18:00
Жм: 08:00-10:00
Жм: 08:00-10:00
56
Шагирова Алия Сериковна
Терапевт
Дс, Ср: 15:00-20:00
Сс, Бс, Жм: 08:00-13:00
Сс, Бс, Жм: 08:00-13:00
57
Тахтабаева Людмила Дмитриевна
Терапевт
Дс, Жм: 14:00-19:00
Сс, Бс: 08:00-13:00
Ср: 15:00-20:00
Сс, Бс: 08:00-13:00
Ср: 15:00-20:00
55
Даулетбекова София Аваповна
Терапевт
Дс, Ср: 08:00-13:00
Сс, Жм: 15:00-20:00
Бс: 14:00-19:00
Сс, Жм: 15:00-20:00
Бс: 14:00-19:00
57
Абдиева Маржанкуль Бейсеновна
Терапевт
Дс, Ср, Жм: 08:00-11:00
Сс, Бс: 08:00-11:00
Сс, Бс: 08:00-11:00
53
Бажакова А.О
Эндокринолог
Дс-Жм: 09:00-12:00
69
Сейтказиева Г.К
Кардиолог
Дс-Жм: 09:00-14:00
68
Елшибаев С.З.
Кардиолог
Дс-Жм: 12:00-17:00
68
Гиззатова М.К.
Гастроэнтеролог
Дс-Жм: 08:30-14:00
63
Сапарбаева Ж. Ж.
Невропатолог
Сс, Бс: 13:00-14:00
Жм: 10:00-12:00
Жм: 10:00-12:00
68
Бекимова А.Т.
Эндокринолог
Дс-Жм: 12:00-18:00
69
Хабылхан К.
Дс-Жм: 09:00-14:00
23
Тургумбаева К.Т.
Стоматолог
Дс-Жм: 14:00-16:00
5
Оспанова С.М.
Кардиолог
Дс-Жм: 09:00-14:00
64
Хасенова А.Х.
Невропатолог
Дс-Жм: 09:00-14:00
64
Баямбаева К.С.
Невропатолог
Дс-Жм: 14:00-20:00
64
Сейтмугамбетова Б.О.
Пульмонолог
Дс, Ср, Жм: 18:00-20:00
Лукина А.Б.
Маммолог
Дс-Жм: 08:00-14:00
98
Завалий В.С.
Проктолог
Дс-Жм: 14:00-20:00
95
Каирбеков Г.Ж.
Хирург
Дс-Жм: 08:00-14:00
100
Мазанов М.Т.
Хирург
Дс-Жм: 14:00-20:00
100
Темирбекова Д.А.
Хирург
Дс-Жм: 08:00-14:00
95
Бекишев А.С.
Уролог
Дс-Жм: 08:00-14:00
101
Карагизов Е.Б.
Онколог
Дс-Жм: 18:00-20:00
99
Алиев Е.С.
Онколог
Дс-Жм: 11:00-17:00
99
Надыров Р.Т.
Травматолог
Дс-Жм: 14:00-20:00
8
Казкеев Б.Т.
Травматолог
Дс-Жм: 08:00-15:00
10
Кыдырмолдин
Травматолог
Дс-Жм: 08:30-15:00
8
Есенгожин К.К.
Отоларинголог
Дс-Жм: 11:00-14:00
71
Исмуханова Д. Е.
Отоларинголог
Дс-Жм: 08:30-12:00
72
Бакетов Р.Т.
Отоларинголог
Дс-Жм: 17:00-20:00
72
Байтышканова А.А.
Офтальмолог
Дс-Жм: 14:00-20:00
73
Бекмаганбетов С.У.
Офтальмолог
Дс-Жм: 08:00-14:00
73
Рахимжанова Р.Ж.
УЗИ врач
Дс: 08:40-09:00
Сс: 09:30-11:15
Ср: 11:30-12:00
Бс: 12:00-12:30
Жм: 12:30-13:00
Сс: 09:30-11:15
Ср: 11:30-12:00
Бс: 12:00-12:30
Жм: 12:30-13:00
89
Тунгатов А.Т.
УЗИ врач
Дс-Жм: 09:00-12:00
88
Бажакова А.О.
Врач УЗИ
Дс-Жм: 12:00-14:00
89
Сабатаев Е.О.
Врач УЗИ
Дс, Ср-Жм: 14:00-16:30
Сс: 14:00-14:30
Сс: 14:00-14:30
89
Жанабекова А.К.
Врач УЗИ
Дс-Жм: 18:30-20:00
89
Булюнова А.А.
ВОП
Дс: 14:00-18:00
Сс: 14:00-17:00
Ср: 08:00-12:00
Бс: 16:00-20:00
Жм: 09:00-13:00
Сс: 14:00-17:00
Ср: 08:00-12:00
Бс: 16:00-20:00
Жм: 09:00-13:00
16
Адилова А.А.
ВОП
Дс: 08:00-12:00
Сс: 09:00-12:00
Ср: 14:00-18:00
Бс: 10:00-14:0
Жм: 16:00-20:00
Сс: 09:00-12:00
Ср: 14:00-18:00
Бс: 10:00-14:0
Жм: 16:00-20:00
16
Сафонова Г.Ф.
ВОП
Дс: 09:00-13:00
Сс: 09:00-12:00
Ср: 14:00-18:00
Бс: 16:00-20:00
Жм: 08:00-12:00
Сс: 09:00-12:00
Ср: 14:00-18:00
Бс: 16:00-20:00
Жм: 08:00-12:00
13
Шакенова Ж.С.
ВОП
Дс: 08:00-12:00
Сс: 14:00-17:00
Ср: 16:00-20:00
Бс: 10:00-14:00
Жм: 14:00-18:00
Сс: 14:00-17:00
Ср: 16:00-20:00
Бс: 10:00-14:00
Жм: 14:00-18:00
12
Нуртазина Р.Т.
ВОП
Дс: 16:00-20:00
Сс: 09:00-12:00
Ср: 09:00-13:00
Бс: 10:00-14:00
Жм: 08:00-12:00
Сс: 09:00-12:00
Ср: 09:00-13:00
Бс: 10:00-14:00
Жм: 08:00-12:00
12
Лузина Людмила Яковлевна
Педиатр
Дс: 14:00-18:00
Сс: 08:00-12:00
Ср, Бс: 09:00-13:00
Жм: 16:00-20:00
Сс: 08:00-12:00
Ср, Бс: 09:00-13:00
Жм: 16:00-20:00
3
Хомиченко Наталья Евгеньевна
Педиатр
Дс: 15:00-19:00
Сс, Жм: 08:00-12:00
Ср: 10:00-14:00
Бс: 16:00-20:00
Жм: 08:00-12:00
Сс, Жм: 08:00-12:00
Ср: 10:00-14:00
Бс: 16:00-20:00
Жм: 08:00-12:00
2
Брикман Екатерина Николаевна
Педиатр
Дс: 16:00-20:00
Сс: 14:00-18:00
Ср: 13:00-17:00
Бс: 10:00-14:00
Жм: 08:30-12:30
Сс: 14:00-18:00
Ср: 13:00-17:00
Бс: 10:00-14:00
Жм: 08:30-12:30
5
Хомиченко Наталья Евгеньевна
Педиатр
Дс: 13:00-17:00
Сс: 10:00-14:00
Ср: 08:00-12:00
Бс: 14:00-18:00
Жм: 09:00-13:00
Сс: 10:00-14:00
Ср: 08:00-12:00
Бс: 14:00-18:00
Жм: 09:00-13:00
32
Созинова Валентина Александровна
Педиатр
Дс, Жм: 14:00-18:00
Сс, Ср: 08:00-12:00
Бс: 15:00-19:00
Сс, Ср: 08:00-12:00
Бс: 15:00-19:00
32
Тюлемисова Жанна Есильбаевна
Педиатр
Дс: 13:00-16:00
Сс, Бс: 09:00-12:00
Ср: 11:00-14:00
Жм: 16:00-19:00
Сс, Бс: 09:00-12:00
Ср: 11:00-14:00
Жм: 16:00-19:00
4
Джуркина Галина Дмитриевна
Педиатр
Дс, Ср: 08:00-12:00
Сс: 09:00-13:00
Бс: 15:00-19:00
Жм: 13:00-17:00
Сс: 09:00-13:00
Бс: 15:00-19:00
Жм: 13:00-17:00
1
Романов Сергей Николаевич
Педиатр
Дс, Сс: 09:00-13:00
Ср: 08:00-12:00
Бс: 15:30-19:30
Жм: 13:00-17:00
Ср: 08:00-12:00
Бс: 15:30-19:30
Жм: 13:00-17:00
5
Кусаинов Аблайхан Мырзагалиевич
Педиатр
Дс: 13:00-17:00
Сс: 14:00-18:00
Ср: 15:00-19:00
Жм, Бс: 08:00-12:00
Сс: 14:00-18:00
Ср: 15:00-19:00
Жм, Бс: 08:00-12:00
1
Нурмагамбетова Гульмира Алтынбековна
Педиатр
Дс, Бс: 09:00-13:00
Сс: 16:00-20:00
Ср: 15:00-19:00
Жм: 13:00-17:00
Сс: 16:00-20:00
Ср: 15:00-19:00
Жм: 13:00-17:00
2
Сергеев С.А
Врач
Дс, Бс: 08:00-13:00
Сс, Сб: 09:00-14:00
Ср: 16:00-20:00
Жм: 12:00-17:00
Сс, Сб: 09:00-14:00
Ср: 16:00-20:00
Жм: 12:00-17:00
3
Нуржанова М.О.
Врач
Дс: 16:00-19:00
Сс: 12:00-15:00
Ср: 10:00-13:00
Бс: 12:00-15:00
Жм: 08:00-11:00
Сб: 09:00-14:00
Сс: 12:00-15:00
Ср: 10:00-13:00
Бс: 12:00-15:00
Жм: 08:00-11:00
Сб: 09:00-14:00
3
Ертурлина Ж.Е.
Врач
Дс: 15:00-20:00
Сс, Бс: 08:00-13:00
Ср: 14:00-19:00
Жм, Сб: 09:00-14:00
Сс, Бс: 08:00-13:00
Ср: 14:00-19:00
Жм, Сб: 09:00-14:00
2
Бектемирова З.Т.
Врач
Дс: 08:00-13:00
Сс: 14:00-19:00
Ср: 10:00-15:00
Бс: 15:00-20:00
Жм: 12:00-17:00
Сб: 09:00-14:00
Сс: 14:00-19:00
Ср: 10:00-15:00
Бс: 15:00-20:00
Жм: 12:00-17:00
Сб: 09:00-14:00
2
Жакынова Н.Т.
Врач
Дс-Сс, Бс, Сб: 09:00-14:00
Ср: 14:00-19:00
Жм: 16:00-20:00
Ср: 14:00-19:00
Жм: 16:00-20:00
8
Нуржанова М.О.
Врач
Дс-Сс: 14:00-19:00
Ср: 11:00-14:00
Жм: 10:00-12:00
Сб: 09:00-14:00
Ср: 11:00-14:00
Жм: 10:00-12:00
Сб: 09:00-14:00
8
Омарова Раиса Аукеновна
Акушер - гинеколог
Дс-Бс: 08:00-16:30
Жм: 14:00-20:00
Жм: 14:00-20:00
14
Байкенова Галия Батырбековна
Акушер-гинеколог
Дс-Жм: 14:00-16:00
15
Аужанова Умут Спатыловна
Акушер-гинеколог
Дс, Ср-Жм: 08:00-16:30
Сс: 14:00-20:00
Сс: 14:00-20:00
20
Нурбаева Кульбагирам Кадырбаевна
Акушер-гинеколог
Дс-Жм: 11:00-13:00
Молжигитова Насима Ануарбековна
Акушер-гинеколог
Дс: 14:00-20:00
Сс-Жм: 08:00-16:30
Сс-Жм: 08:00-16:30
1
Бердникова Татьяна Александровна
Акушер-гинеколог
Дс-Сс: 08:00-16:30
Ср: 14:00-20:00
Бс-Жм
Ср: 14:00-20:00
Бс-Жм
26
Ахметова Разия Базаровна
Акушер-гинеколог
Дс-Жм: 08:30-16:00
19
Шарипова Гульнар Аманжоловна
Акушер-гинеколог
Дс-Ср, Жм: 08:00-16:30
Бс: 14:00-20:00
Бс: 14:00-20:00
26
Қызмет көрсету аймағы
Үй номері
Участок номері
Дәрігерлер
Ақан Сері 2-24, 1-25
Вавилова (Горная) 45-141, 50-74, 86а
Валиханова 1-11, 2-16
Воровского 48-144, 53-161
Гете 4-32а
Глинина 44-64, 55-79
Громовой 1-57, 2-62
Джалиля 1-27, 2-32
Джамба 1-27, 2-24
Досова 1-75, 2-66
Ибрагимова 1-27
Капцевича 1-35, 2-26
Кенесары 50-140
Мицкевича 1-27
Морозова 1-27
Остапенко 2-26, 1-25
Островского 1-31, 2-22
Сахарова 1-17, 2-20
Синегорская 1-9, 2-4
Фурманова 1-13, 2-10
Чапаева 48-146, 39-137
Шевцовой 1-39, 2-50
Ауэзова 2-48
Брусиловского 1-31, 2-30
В.Пика 1-49, 2-32
Геологоразведка 1-3
Кызыл-жар 1-40
Маяка 15-57, 18-52а
Озерная 1-35, 2-64
Подгорная 1-57, 2-54
Пригородная 25-73, 48-108
ДСУ-15 1-20, 1-12, 1-31
Жубанова 1-33, 2-30
Затаевича 1-29, 2-34
Акселеу 1-111, 2-120
Автомобилистов
Брусиловского 32-154, 33-154
Букпа 1-25
Дачная
Жубанова 35-151, 32-156
Жумбактас 2-48
Затаевича 31-159, 36-148
Кызыл-жар 42-152
Смородиновая
Широкая
Шопты 1-13
Шагалалы 35-153, 32-156
Чайкино Геологов 1-23, 2-22
Чайкино Парковая 1-11, 2-12
Чайкино Молодежная 1-19, 2-20
Чайкино Сатпаева 1-19, 2-20
Чайкино Степная 1
Абая 1-53
Ауэзова 1-109, 50-162, 170
Абылкасымова 1-23, 2-58
Вавилова 1-23, 2-22
Воровского 1-25, 2-22
Глинина 1-25, 2-24
Дорожная 1-5
Кенесары 1-21, 2-22
Коммунистическая 1-23, 2-58
Кудайбердиева 1-25, 2-48, 29, 30, 35, 40, 42
Маяка 1-13, 2-16
Пригородная 1-23, 2-46
Сейфлина 1-25, 2-26, 13
Сопочная 2-12
Чаглинская 1-23
Абая 78
Акана-Серы 65-73, 56-76
Ауельбекова 71-89, 66-82
Дзержинского 77-93, 76-80
Жумабаева 40а-68, 43а-73
Капцевича 83-95
Красная 61а, 63, 64-68
Куйбышева 29-51, 44-68
Момышы 52, 62
Сабатаева 71-95, 64-78
Темирбекова 33-77, 51, 53
Акана-серы 91, 95, 97109, 82-100, 90а
Ауельбекова 95-99, 84, 90, 94-104
Біржан Сал 62-81
Калинина 48, 59, 69-71
Красная 79а, 81а, 84, 86, 95
Капцевича 117-141
Б.Момышы 51-53, 55, 58, 60, 69
Сабатаева 94-131
Сатпаева 2, 9, 15, 16, 24-28
Ауельбекова 112, 116
Горького 64, 72, 76, 86, 88 90 , 91 , 93, 94, 95
Елемесова 51, 58, 67
Капцевича 145, 147, 149, 151-165
Ақан Сері 111, 113, 114, 116, 136-140
Красная 99а, 101а, 102а, 103а
Есенберлина 56, 60, 62, 64, 66, 66/2
Потанина 53, 82-88
Сабатаева 120, 124, 128-142, 157
Садвакасова 48
Габдлина 40, 59, 61
Садвокасова 24
Ауэзова 222, 224, 226, 234, 236, 238, 238а, 244, 252
Горького 50, 55, 57
Абая 93
Кудайбердиева 91, 75
Потанина 39а, 56
Есенберлина 51
Ауельбекова 125, 127, 128, 129, 137
Кудайбердиева 72
М.Горького 65, 65А, 67
Елемесова 45-47
Садвакасова 42, 44, 46, 53
Ақан Сері 121
Абая 110, 114
Абая 59-61
Ауэзова 129, 131, 133, 135, 137
Ауэзова 111, 139, 169, 172, 178, 180, 182
Абылкасымова 29-81
Байтурсынова 1-57, 2-32
Женис 2, 3, 4, 26, 28, 29
Жумабаева 5, 9, 13, 15, 17, 18, 20
Калинина 34
Коммунистическая 25-61, 60-98, 93
Кудайбердиева 45-67
Куйбышева 1-15, 2-26
Б.Момышы 1-21, 2-34, 19
Мирзояна 7, 16, 26, 28, 32
Осипенко 27, 28, 34
40 лет Октября 6, 7, 8
Темирбекова 3, 8, 11, 13, 13а, 28
Гагарина 1-43, 2-32, 54
Біржан-Сал 1-21, 2-, 2-24, 19
Пікір қалдыру